skin glow contest banner

CONGRATULATIONS

Skin Glow Contest Winners Announcement

iphone13t


1st Prize
iPhone 13
IMAVATHI
(MASBJ01436)

AppleWatcht


2nd Prize
Apple Watch
KHATIJAH MARIANNE ABDULLAH
(MASAC00174)

SonyEarbudst


3rd Prize
Sony Noise Cancelling Earbuds
YVONNE TANG CHOW SEE
(MAAKP00388)

Consolation Prize (Click to view)

  • Name of WinnersCustomer Code
    AINUR FADZLINA AHMAD FUADMAMPK00133
    JOE KONG CHOOI LEANGMAAKP01680
    LIM CHIAO WENMAAPT00499
    MAGGIE LAU MING YEEMAOUS09173
      
  • Name of WinnersCustomer Code
    AMIR ABDILLAH SHABARUDDINMABSC02465
    EVA ANG SIEW BEEMAABM00017
    HANA NGUYENMAIOI02639
    LEE PEI SHUANGMASCM03071
    LOOI PEI SHANMSES100096
    MARDHIAH RAIHANA BT MASO`ODMASAC00562
    SITI SYAHIRA BT MD DIAHMAMVM04065
    STEVEN CHIENGMSBVM00780
    TAN JIN LIMASCM01901
    YEE CHOI LENMAIOI00034

     

  • Name of WinnersCustomer Code
    AHMAD NAZRI WAHABMAHSC02333
    CHAI LEN FONGMASVM00848
    CHAN CHAI HONGMSES100221
    CHE CHUI ZHONGMSPDM02555
    DARRELL CHEONG SOK YENMAMVM05186
    JAYDA CHONGMASVM00651
    KHOO SIEW LINGMATDT00926
    NURIN IZZATI BINTI ZAMRIMASAC02469
    RAFIDA DAUDMAMVM02172
    WONG LAI CHUIMAIOI00698
      
  • Name of WinnersCustomer Code
    AINIFADHILAH BT MAHAYUDDINMDKL203260
    ANDREA BAN YU LINMAHSC00345
    CARINE SIT CHIN CHOOIMAGNP01740
    DANITA BEANMAATB00040
    DAPHNE WON MIN MENGMSPDM00372
    DR RAJIYAMSBVM00772
    ENG CHONG YONGMAAPT00199
    HO YOKE YEANMACLM00003
    HOOH LAI LAIMAATM00201
    HUI OOI LAINMASVM00537
    IRENE WONG MEI MEIMAATB00258
    JACQUI STANIFORD (JACKIE)MSBVM00753
    JAESY YAP LING ERNMSBVM00293
    JULIA JOHNMAMLM00070
    JUSTINE LIM CHIEW CHEEMAMVM00440
    KHISMIN KAURMOFFI00020
    KOH YONG YINMABBT02675
    LEAU POOI SUNMAATM02052
    LENG HAU KIMMAQBM02234
    LIEW SHIN JIEMAAKP03166
    LIM WAI LING , SHARONMAIOI02648
    MANIDA INTHARATHMAIOI01853
    MAY PANG NEO MAYMAOUS05289
    NADIA OMARMBPV204806
    NIK AISYAH NIK MUHAMMAD KAMILMAAKB01122
    NIK NUR AMIRAH BT NIK AIDIMAOUS02461
    NURUL AFIQAH BT MOHD OTHMANMAATM00370
    ONG GEOK SUANMAGNP00598
    ONG HOEY WOONMASCM00766
    ONG HOOI SIENMAHSC01565
    SAZLINA RAZALIMAMLM00760
    SHIRLINA PUIMASCM03185
    SITI AZIRA BINTI ABD WAHABMAMLM00890
    SONG SONG ZHOUMASWP06693
    TAN BEE LENGMABSC00247
    TAN BENG HOONMSES100098
    TAN SEK LIANMACLM00221
    TAN WEI LINGMSPDM01466
    TANG KAM CHINMSES100322
    VICKY TONGMASQP00777
    WANG PEGGYMAOUS07783
    WONG SIT YEEMAAKP02874
    YAP SOOK YEE, KYLEEMAOUS03460
    YASMIN JUNUSMAHSC02131
    YONG SEE MOIMAIOI01986
    ZANARIAH BT JAAFARMAKBM01785
      
  • Name of WinnersCustomer Code
    AHMAD FARETH BIN AZHARMASCM03615
    ALICIA TAN LENGMAMVM05142
    ANGIE NG SOOK LENGMAOUS00066
    CHEE KWEE CHENMACLM02688
    CHEN MIAN YINGMSASG00450
    CHONG SIAW YENMAMPK00104
    CHOO MENG YINMAKBM01436
    DATO SANDRA WONG LEE YUNMABSC00680
    DIANA DEANMAICM03431
    DORIS KWANMASQP00844
    ERMMY GANMASKM00669
    GAN TIAN HOOIMAOUS10013
    GERMAINE OI LIM LAI MINGMAQBM00052
    HERNAWATI KADIRMDKL203434
    INTAN SORFINA BT OMARMAMLM00468
    JEEWHISHAA RAMESHMASWP06708
    JIVETHA A/P SHANMUGASUNDRAMMASBJ02744
    JOE FOOMABSC02599
    JOYCE YAP WOOI FOONGMAMVM00019
    KHOO AI TINGMABBT01756
    KRYSTAL TANMAMVM06178
    KUAN KIM CHOOIMASWP00227
    LEONG FONG YEEMSPDM00121
    LIEW LI-YENMAIOI00027
    LIM GIM CHINMAQBM04199
    LIM KAI SOONMSES100908
    LING NGUOK KIEWMAOUS00012
    LOH KAI SENGMAOUS03046
    LUM WAI HARMAOUS00829
    MELOR BINTI REJABMSPDM01207
    MICHELLE ONG BENG POOMAHSC01628
    NG LEY BENGMSES100119
    NOORMALA IRMA BINTI TOHAMSPDM02246
    NORAZALINDA MOHAMMADMASAC02393
    NUR SAKINAH MOHD SHAHRILMSKL105202
    ROKIAH MOHD AMINMACLM00061
    SEAK SHIN JIEMAMVM06159
    SEAN CHONG SZE YEANMASWP03210
    SITI AEKBAL BT SALLEHMASAC00176
    TAN MEI INGMSES100114
    THAI CHIEW FUAMAATC00424
    TINA ZURIANA HUSSAINMAMLM01058
    WAN HUNG SEEMACLM00178
    WENDY LIEW SIEW GUEKMAGNP00249
    WONG SEONG CHOMAOUS02346
    WONG YOKE KEANMAMVM00264
    WOO MEOW YINMASWP03208
    YASMIN DAHLIAMSKL100077
    YEAP LI SANMAGNP00797
    ZAINAB OTHMANMAOUS00948
  • Name of WinnersCustomer Code
    ANNIE LINGMAOUS09334
    CHEE PING NGANGMASWP00178
    CHERLYN LAU PHEI CHINGMAGPM00034
    CHONG BOON FONGMASQP00321
    CHONG TII LIANMAATM01606
    CHONG YUN CHEN, JOANNEMAATM00430
    CHOY CHIEW LINGMAPV100200
    CHUA IRENEMAQBM04468
    CHUA SIEW GOHMASWP00048
    CHUAH KE JINGMAFAV00155
    DEVRIN JECKMAALM00225
    FAIZAH AINAL YAHYAMAIOI00177
    GRACE , CHOP KOW KONMASWP06480
    IDA YASINMABBB00556
    JOANNE LEE LI SHANMABSC04025
    KHOO SOO IMMAKBM02803
    LEE WEI CHINMACLM00005
    LIM POH LINGMAOUS10278
    LOO GEOK KHENGMAGNP00190
    MARYAM SUMAIYA BT AHMAD TERMIZIMDATC01615
    MELISSA LOO RAGAIMAQBM02149
    NAJIBAH BT CHE MATMABBB00765
    NG CHUI NEEMDKL201537
    NORSYAIREEN BINTI MOHD HANIMMAABM01371
    NUR FATIN IBRAHIMMABBB00032
    NURUL ANA SHUKORMAAPT00005
    PAULA GUEDESMASQP01005
    RAJA KHADIJAHMAICM01778
    RAZLAN RAZALIMSKL100031
    ROZITA BT ABDUL RAHMANMSKL104540
    SEE PUI KENGMAMVM00942
    SHAHNAZ MOHD JAMILMAOUS00666
    SOON CHIA LEEMAATC00780
    SUGANTHI JEYABALANMAOUS02860
    SUMATHIMAGNP03005
    TAN BEE GEOKMAMVM00145
    TIFFANY CHENMASCM03170
    WAN MIMI DIYANAMAALM00219
    YEOH WEN CHINGMAHSC01788
    ZHONG HAIYUNMAAKP01830